This week's fixtures for the Ridgeons League, Anglian Combination and Crown Fire Central & South Norfolk League.
MONDAY
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
Premier Division: Dereham Town v Harwich and Parkeston, Ely City v Mildenhall Town, Haverhill Rovers v Histon Reserves, Kirkley and Pakefield v Lowestoft Town (12pm), Leiston v Woodbridge Town, Stanway Rovers v Tiptree United, Walsham-le-Willows v Needham Market, Wivenhoe Town v Wisbech Town.
First Division: Brantham Athletic v March Town United, Debenham LC v Stowmarket Town, Downham Town v Long Melford, Godmanchester Rovers v Great Yarmouth Town, Gorleston v Cornard United, Hadleigh United v Ipswich Wanderers, Newmarket Town v FC Clacton, Saffron Walden Town v Halstead Town, Swaffham Town v Fakenham Town.
ANGLIAN COMBINATION
Premier Division (11am): Beccles Town v Sprowston Atheltic, Hindringham v Cromer Town.
Division One: Corton v Stalham Town, Horsford United v Scole United.
Division Two: Acle United Reserves v Wortwell, Beccles Caxton v Norwich United Reserves, Norwich St Johns v Downham Town Reserves, Reepham Town v Hellesdon, Sprowston Wanderers v West Lynn SSC.
Division Three: Caister Reserves v Thorpe Rovers, Hempnall Reserves v East Harling, Sprowston Athletic Reserves v Bradenham Wanderers.
Division Four: Blofield United Reserves v Brandon Town Reserves, Harleston Town v Easton, Marlingford v St Andrews Reserves, Newton Flotman v Mattishall Reserves.
Division Five: Aylsham Reserves v Sheringham Reserves, Necton v Long Stratton Reserves, Poringland Wanderers Reserves v Hoveton Wherrymen.
Division Six: Corton Reserves v Redgrave Rangers, Dersingham Rovers Reserves v Buxton, Scole United Reserves v Horsford United Reserves.
t TUESDAY
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
First Division: Thetford Tn v Diss Tn.
ANGLIAN COMBINATION
Premier Division (7.30pm unless stated): AFC Norwich v Loddon Utd (6.30pm), Nth Walsham Tn v Blofield Utd, Wroxham Res v Acle Utd.
Division Two: Fakenham Tn Res v Norwich CEYMS.
Division Five: Sprowston Wdrs Res v UEA (6.30pm).
CROWN FIRE CENTRAL & SOUTH NORFOLK LEAGUE
Division One (6.30pm unless stated): Dereham Tn A v Hingham Ath, Mulbarton Wdrs v Saham Toney (7.30pm), Thetford Ath v Toftwood Rgrs, Yaxham v Rockland Utd.
Division Two: Attleborough Tn A v Dickleburgh, Hingham Ath Res v Watton Utd A, Morley Village Res v Wymondham Tn A, Necton Res v Yaxham Res, Tacolneston v Bunwell.
Division Three: Gt Cressingham v Wendling, Swanton Morley v Sporle.
Division Four: Breckland Wdrs v Northwold SSC, Hethersett Ath v Beetley, Methwold Rvrs v Castle Acre Swifts, Splitz Utd v Colkirk.
t WEDNESDAY
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
Premier Division: CRC v Leiston, Needham Market v Tiptree Utd.
ANGLIAN COMBINATION
Division Three (6.30pm unless stated): Caister Res v Cromer Tn Res, Sprowston Ath Re v Beccles Tn Res.
Division Four: Blofield Utd Res v Wells Tn Res, Freethorpe v Hindringham Res, Mattishall Res v Newton Flotman.
Division Six: Martham Res v Waveney, Redgrave Rgrs v Hellesdon Res.
Mervyn Lambert Plant Hire Pease League Cup, final: Bradenham Wdrs Res v Thetford Rvrs Res (Aldiss Park, Dereham).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here